Bam | Bri | Bur | Cli | Col | Col | Dro | Far | Glo | Goo | Hyd | Ken | Lan | Mos | Oss | Oss | Pre | Rad | Ram | Sca | Tad | Tra | |
Bam |
1 - 1
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Brighouse Town
1
|
3 - 0
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
3
Burscough
0
|
1 - 4
la 22 loka, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Clitheroe
4
|
1 - 2
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
1
Colne
2
|
0 - 2
la 17 syys, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
0
Colwyn Bay
2
|
0 - 1
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
0
Droylsden
1
|
2 - 0
la 25 maalis, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
2
Farsley Celtic
0
|
2 - 0
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
2
Glossop North End
0
|
4 - 0
la 12 marras, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
4
Goole AFC
0
|
2 - 1
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
2
Hyde United
1
|
2 - 1
ti 7 helmi, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
2
Kendal Town
1
|
1 - 0
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Lancaster City
0
|
4 - 1
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Bamber Bridge
4
Mossley
1
|
3 - 1
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
3
Ossett Albion
1
|
4 - 0
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
4
Ossett Town
0
|
1 - 5
ma 26 joulu, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
1
Prescot Cables
5
|
2 - 0
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
2
Radcliffe Borough
0
|
0 - 1
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
0
Ramsbottom United
1
|
0 - 3
la 15 huhti, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
0
Scarborough Athletic
3
|
0 - 0
la 1 loka, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
0
Tadcaster Albion
0
|
0 - 4
la 26 marras, 15:00
Bamber Bridge
0
Trafford
4
|
|
Bri |
2 - 0
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Bamber Bridge
0
|
1 - 1
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Brighouse Town
1
Burscough
1
|
2 - 1
la 27 elo, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Clitheroe
1
|
2 - 2
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Colne
2
|
2 - 1
ma 2 tammi, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Colwyn Bay
1
|
2 - 3
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Droylsden
3
|
2 - 1
ma 17 loka, 19:45
Brighouse Town
2
Farsley Celtic
1
|
2 - 2
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Glossop North End
2
|
2 - 1
ma 17 huhti, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Goole AFC
1
|
2 - 0
ma 19 syys, 19:45
Brighouse Town
2
Hyde United
0
|
1 - 1
la 18 maalis, 15:00
Brighouse Town
1
Kendal Town
1
|
0 - 1
la 5 marras, 15:00
Brighouse Town
0
Lancaster City
1
|
1 - 1
la 1 loka, 15:00
Brighouse Town
1
Mossley
1
|
1 - 1
la 29 loka, 15:00
Brighouse Town
1
Ossett Albion
1
|
1 - 1
ma 3 huhti, 19:45
Brighouse Town
1
Ossett Town
1
|
2 - 1
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Prescot Cables
1
|
2 - 0
la 13 elo, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Radcliffe Borough
0
|
2 - 2
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Brighouse Town
2
Ramsbottom United
2
|
1 - 1
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Brighouse Town
1
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
3 - 3
la 25 maalis, 15:00
Brighouse Town
3
Tadcaster Albion
3
|
0 - 0
ma 7 marras, 19:45
Brighouse Town
0
Trafford
0
|
|
Bur |
1 - 3
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Burscough
1
Bamber Bridge
3
|
2 - 1
la 14 tammi, 15:00
Burscough
2
Brighouse Town
1
|
0 - 1
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Burscough
0
Clitheroe
1
|
1 - 2
ti 1 marras, 19:45
Burscough
1
Colne
2
|
0 - 3
la 19 marras, 15:00
Burscough
0
Colwyn Bay
3
|
1 - 1
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Burscough
1
Droylsden
1
|
0 - 5
la 24 syys, 15:00
Burscough
0
Farsley Celtic
5
|
0 - 4
la 15 loka, 15:00
Burscough
0
Glossop North End
4
|
2 - 0
la 11 helmi, 15:00
Burscough
2
Goole AFC
0
|
0 - 2
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Burscough
0
Hyde United
2
|
1 - 3
la 25 maalis, 15:00
Burscough
1
Kendal Town
3
|
0 - 0
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Burscough
0
Lancaster City
0
|
1 - 2
la 4 maalis, 15:00
Burscough
1
Mossley
2
|
0 - 1
ma 26 joulu, 15:00
Burscough
0
Ossett Albion
1
|
0 - 1
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Burscough
0
Ossett Town
1
|
0 - 5
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Burscough
0
Prescot Cables
5
|
1 - 2
la 10 syys, 15:00
Burscough
1
Radcliffe Borough
2
|
0 - 2
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Burscough
0
Ramsbottom United
2
|
1 - 0
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Burscough
1
Scarborough Athletic
0
|
2 - 1
la 5 marras, 15:00
Burscough
2
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
0 - 3
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Burscough
0
Trafford
3
|
|
Cli |
3 - 1
ti 11 huhti, 19:45
Clitheroe
3
Bamber Bridge
1
|
3 - 1
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Clitheroe
3
Brighouse Town
1
|
0 - 0
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Clitheroe
0
Burscough
0
|
2 - 2
ma 26 joulu, 15:00
Clitheroe
2
Colne
2
|
1 - 0
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Colwyn Bay
0
|
3 - 2
la 17 syys, 15:00
Clitheroe
3
Droylsden
2
|
1 - 3
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Farsley Celtic
3
|
2 - 3
la 5 marras, 15:00
Clitheroe
2
Glossop North End
3
|
2 - 0
la 19 marras, 15:00
Clitheroe
2
Goole AFC
0
|
2 - 1
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Clitheroe
2
Hyde United
1
|
0 - 0
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Clitheroe
0
Kendal Town
0
|
1 - 2
ti 1 marras, 19:45
Clitheroe
1
Lancaster City
2
|
2 - 1
la 25 maalis, 15:00
Clitheroe
2
Mossley
1
|
2 - 0
la 15 huhti, 15:00
Clitheroe
2
Ossett Albion
0
|
0 - 3
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Clitheroe
0
Ossett Town
3
|
1 - 2
la 3 syys, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Prescot Cables
2
|
1 - 1
la 1 loka, 15:00
Clitheroe
1
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
4 - 0
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Clitheroe
4
Ramsbottom United
0
|
3 - 0
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Clitheroe
3
Scarborough Athletic
0
|
3 - 1
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Clitheroe
3
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
1 - 1
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Clitheroe
1
Trafford
1
|
|
Col |
1 - 0
ti 4 huhti, 19:45
Colne
1
Bamber Bridge
0
|
0 - 0
la 22 loka, 15:00
Colne
0
Brighouse Town
0
|
8 - 0
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Colne
8
Burscough
0
|
2 - 1
ma 17 huhti, 15:00
Colne
2
Clitheroe
1
|
2 - 1
la 25 maalis, 15:00
Colne
2
Colwyn Bay
1
|
0 - 0
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Colne
0
Droylsden
0
|
2 - 3
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Colne
2
Farsley Celtic
3
|
0 - 2
la 13 elo, 15:00
Colne
0
Glossop North End
2
|
4 - 0
la 4 maalis, 15:00
Colne
4
Goole AFC
0
|
1 - 2
ti 8 marras, 19:45
Colne
1
Hyde United
2
|
3 - 2
ma 2 tammi, 15:00
Colne
3
Kendal Town
2
|
0 - 2
ti 24 tammi, 19:45
Colne
0
Lancaster City
2
|
2 - 1
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Colne
2
Mossley
1
|
1 - 2
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Colne
1
Ossett Albion
2
|
2 - 1
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Colne
2
Ossett Town
1
|
5 - 1
la 1 loka, 15:00
Colne
5
Prescot Cables
1
|
2 - 2
la 12 marras, 15:00
Colne
2
Radcliffe Borough
2
|
0 - 1
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Colne
0
Ramsbottom United
1
|
1 - 0
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Colne
1
Scarborough Athletic
0
|
4 - 1
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Colne
4
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
1 - 3
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Colne
1
Trafford
3
|
|
Col |
1 - 1
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Bamber Bridge
1
|
1 - 2
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Brighouse Town
2
|
6 - 0
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
6
Burscough
0
|
3 - 2
la 24 syys, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
3
Clitheroe
2
|
1 - 1
la 26 marras, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Colne
1
|
4 - 0
ti 22 marras, 19:45
Colwyn Bay
4
Droylsden
0
|
2 - 2
la 15 huhti, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
2
Farsley Celtic
2
|
1 - 2
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Glossop North End
2
|
2 - 2
la 10 syys, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
2
Goole AFC
2
|
3 - 1
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Colwyn Bay
3
Hyde United
1
|
1 - 2
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Kendal Town
2
|
2 - 0
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
2
Lancaster City
0
|
0 - 4
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
0
Mossley
4
|
1 - 1
la 5 marras, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Ossett Albion
1
|
0 - 2
la 1 loka, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
0
Ossett Town
2
|
2 - 1
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Colwyn Bay
2
Prescot Cables
1
|
2 - 2
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Colwyn Bay
2
Radcliffe Borough
2
|
1 - 2
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Ramsbottom United
2
|
0 - 1
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
0
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
0 - 0
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
0
Tadcaster Albion
0
|
1 - 1
ma 26 joulu, 15:00
Colwyn Bay
1
Trafford
1
|
|
Dro |
0 - 1
la 10 syys, 15:00
Droylsden
0
Bamber Bridge
1
|
1 - 2
la 24 syys, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Brighouse Town
2
|
4 - 1
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Droylsden
4
Burscough
1
|
1 - 2
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Clitheroe
2
|
2 - 1
la 27 elo, 15:00
Droylsden
2
Colne
1
|
2 - 4
ti 14 maalis, 19:45
Droylsden
2
Colwyn Bay
4
|
1 - 1
ti 24 tammi, 19:45
Droylsden
1
Farsley Celtic
1
|
1 - 3
la 18 maalis, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Glossop North End
3
|
3 - 1
la 22 loka, 15:00
Droylsden
3
Goole AFC
1
|
1 - 3
ma 26 joulu, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Hyde United
3
|
2 - 2
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Droylsden
2
Kendal Town
2
|
1 - 0
la 15 huhti, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Lancaster City
0
|
1 - 3
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Droylsden
1
Mossley
3
|
2 - 1
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Droylsden
2
Ossett Albion
1
|
6 - 1
la 25 maalis, 15:00
Droylsden
6
Ossett Town
1
|
2 - 2
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Droylsden
2
Prescot Cables
2
|
3 - 3
la 4 maalis, 15:00
Droylsden
3
Radcliffe Borough
3
|
1 - 1
ti 10 tammi, 19:45
Droylsden
1
Ramsbottom United
1
|
2 - 2
la 1 loka, 15:00
Droylsden
2
Scarborough Athletic
2
|
4 - 3
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Droylsden
4
Tadcaster Albion
3
|
0 - 3
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Droylsden
0
Trafford
3
|
|
Far |
5 - 3
la 18 maalis, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
5
Bamber Bridge
3
|
3 - 2
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
3
Brighouse Town
2
|
3 - 1
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
3
Burscough
1
|
2 - 4
ti 21 maalis, 19:45
Farsley Celtic
2
Clitheroe
4
|
2 - 1
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Farsley Celtic
2
Colne
1
|
1 - 0
la 13 elo, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
1
Colwyn Bay
0
|
1 - 1
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
1
Droylsden
1
|
4 - 1
la 11 helmi, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
4
Glossop North End
1
|
1 - 2
ti 14 maalis, 19:45
Farsley Celtic
1
Goole AFC
2
|
2 - 1
la 5 marras, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
2
Hyde United
1
|
1 - 0
la 27 elo, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
1
Kendal Town
0
|
2 - 4
la 15 loka, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
2
Lancaster City
4
|
3 - 1
ti 1 marras, 19:45
Farsley Celtic
3
Mossley
1
|
2 - 1
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
2
Ossett Albion
1
|
0 - 2
ma 17 huhti, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
0
Ossett Town
2
|
2 - 1
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
2
Prescot Cables
1
|
4 - 0
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
4
Radcliffe Borough
0
|
0 - 0
ti 8 marras, 19:45
Farsley Celtic
0
Ramsbottom United
0
|
2 - 1
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Farsley Celtic
2
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
5 - 1
ma 2 tammi, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
5
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
0 - 1
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Farsley Celtic
0
Trafford
1
|
|
Glo |
1 - 1
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
Bamber Bridge
1
|
2 - 0
la 12 marras, 15:00
Glossop North End
2
Brighouse Town
0
|
2 - 3
ti 14 maalis, 19:45
Glossop North End
2
Burscough
3
|
1 - 0
la 4 maalis, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
Clitheroe
0
|
1 - 0
la 15 huhti, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
Colne
0
|
2 - 1
la 22 loka, 15:00
Glossop North End
2
Colwyn Bay
1
|
2 - 2
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Glossop North End
2
Droylsden
2
|
0 - 2
ti 22 marras, 19:45
Glossop North End
0
Farsley Celtic
2
|
2 - 0
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Glossop North End
2
Goole AFC
0
|
1 - 0
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Glossop North End
1
Hyde United
0
|
3 - 2
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Glossop North End
3
Kendal Town
2
|
2 - 5
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Glossop North End
2
Lancaster City
5
|
3 - 2
ma 26 joulu, 15:00
Glossop North End
3
Mossley
2
|
3 - 2
la 17 syys, 15:00
Glossop North End
3
Ossett Albion
2
|
2 - 1
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Glossop North End
2
Ossett Town
1
|
3 - 1
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Glossop North End
3
Prescot Cables
1
|
2 - 4
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Glossop North End
2
Radcliffe Borough
4
|
2 - 1
la 1 loka, 15:00
Glossop North End
2
Ramsbottom United
1
|
2 - 1
la 26 marras, 15:00
Glossop North End
2
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
3 - 1
ti 28 maalis, 19:45
Glossop North End
3
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
2 - 2
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Glossop North End
2
Trafford
2
|
|
Goo |
0 - 3
la 3 syys, 15:00
Goole AFC
0
Bamber Bridge
3
|
0 - 3
ma 26 joulu, 15:00
Goole AFC
0
Brighouse Town
3
|
4 - 1
la 1 loka, 15:00
Goole AFC
4
Burscough
1
|
0 - 1
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Goole AFC
0
Clitheroe
1
|
1 - 3
la 5 marras, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Colne
3
|
3 - 1
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Goole AFC
3
Colwyn Bay
1
|
2 - 0
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Goole AFC
2
Droylsden
0
|
0 - 3
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Goole AFC
0
Farsley Celtic
3
|
2 - 1
ti 8 marras, 19:45
Goole AFC
2
Glossop North End
1
|
0 - 0
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Goole AFC
0
Hyde United
0
|
1 - 2
la 17 syys, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Kendal Town
2
|
1 - 1
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Lancaster City
1
|
1 - 1
la 18 maalis, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Mossley
1
|
1 - 1
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Goole AFC
1
Ossett Albion
1
|
0 - 3
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Goole AFC
0
Ossett Town
3
|
1 - 2
la 26 marras, 16:00
Goole AFC
1
Prescot Cables
2
|
0 - 1
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Goole AFC
0
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
4 - 2
la 15 huhti, 15:00
Goole AFC
4
Ramsbottom United
2
|
1 - 1
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
0 - 0
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Goole AFC
0
Tadcaster Albion
0
|
1 - 3
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Trafford
3
|
|
Hyd |
2 - 2
la 24 syys, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Bamber Bridge
2
|
0 - 0
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Hyde United
0
Brighouse Town
0
|
3 - 2
la 22 loka, 15:00
Hyde United
3
Burscough
2
|
4 - 4
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Hyde United
4
Clitheroe
4
|
2 - 2
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Colne
2
|
2 - 2
to 29 joulu, 19:45
Hyde United
2
Colwyn Bay
2
|
2 - 0
ma 17 huhti, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Droylsden
0
|
4 - 5
la 4 maalis, 15:00
Hyde United
4
Farsley Celtic
5
|
2 - 1
ma 2 tammi, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Glossop North End
1
|
4 - 0
la 27 elo, 15:00
Hyde United
4
Goole AFC
0
|
3 - 0
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Hyde United
3
Kendal Town
0
|
1 - 2
la 10 syys, 15:00
Hyde United
1
Lancaster City
2
|
1 - 2
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Hyde United
1
Mossley
2
|
0 - 0
la 26 marras, 15:00
Hyde United
0
Ossett Albion
0
|
2 - 2
la 12 marras, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Ossett Town
2
|
1 - 1
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Hyde United
1
Prescot Cables
1
|
1 - 1
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Hyde United
1
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
5 - 0
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Hyde United
5
Ramsbottom United
0
|
3 - 2
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Hyde United
3
Scarborough Athletic
2
|
2 - 0
la 13 elo, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Tadcaster Albion
0
|
2 - 2
la 1 loka, 15:00
Hyde United
2
Trafford
2
|
|
Ken |
2 - 0
ti 1 marras, 19:45
Kendal Town
2
Bamber Bridge
0
|
1 - 2
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Brighouse Town
2
|
4 - 0
ti 7 maalis, 19:45
Kendal Town
4
Burscough
0
|
0 - 3
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Kendal Town
0
Clitheroe
3
|
0 - 1
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Kendal Town
0
Colne
1
|
1 - 2
la 15 loka, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Colwyn Bay
2
|
5 - 0
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Kendal Town
5
Droylsden
0
|
0 - 5
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Kendal Town
0
Farsley Celtic
5
|
2 - 2
la 24 syys, 15:00
Kendal Town
2
Glossop North End
2
|
1 - 1
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Goole AFC
1
|
1 - 1
ti 21 maalis, 19:45
Kendal Town
1
Hyde United
1
|
1 - 0
ma 26 joulu, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Lancaster City
0
|
3 - 0
la 15 huhti, 15:00
Kendal Town
3
Mossley
0
|
1 - 2
la 11 helmi, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Ossett Albion
2
|
1 - 0
la 10 syys, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Ossett Town
0
|
3 - 1
la 5 marras, 15:00
Kendal Town
3
Prescot Cables
1
|
1 - 1
ti 24 tammi, 19:45
Kendal Town
1
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
2 - 1
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Kendal Town
2
Ramsbottom United
1
|
2 - 1
la 3 syys, 15:00
Kendal Town
2
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
2 - 2
ti 4 huhti, 19:45
Kendal Town
2
Tadcaster Albion
2
|
1 - 1
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Kendal Town
1
Trafford
1
|
|
Lan |
3 - 2
ma 2 tammi, 15:00
Lancaster City
3
Bamber Bridge
2
|
2 - 3
la 4 maalis, 15:00
Lancaster City
2
Brighouse Town
3
|
3 - 1
to 29 joulu, 19:45
Lancaster City
3
Burscough
1
|
0 - 0
ti 31 tammi, 19:45
Lancaster City
0
Clitheroe
0
|
1 - 2
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Lancaster City
1
Colne
2
|
1 - 1
la 12 marras, 15:00
Lancaster City
1
Colwyn Bay
1
|
1 - 3
la 13 elo, 15:00
Lancaster City
1
Droylsden
3
|
3 - 2
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Lancaster City
3
Farsley Celtic
2
|
3 - 0
la 27 elo, 15:00
Lancaster City
3
Glossop North End
0
|
1 - 0
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Lancaster City
1
Goole AFC
0
|
1 - 0
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Lancaster City
1
Hyde United
0
|
3 - 0
ma 17 huhti, 15:00
Lancaster City
3
Kendal Town
0
|
4 - 3
ti 22 marras, 19:45
Lancaster City
4
Mossley
3
|
2 - 0
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Lancaster City
2
Ossett Albion
0
|
0 - 2
la 22 loka, 15:00
Lancaster City
0
Ossett Town
2
|
2 - 0
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Lancaster City
2
Prescot Cables
0
|
3 - 1
ti 7 helmi, 19:45
Lancaster City
3
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
3 - 1
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Lancaster City
3
Ramsbottom United
1
|
2 - 0
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Lancaster City
2
Scarborough Athletic
0
|
1 - 0
la 18 maalis, 15:00
Lancaster City
1
Tadcaster Albion
0
|
0 - 1
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Lancaster City
0
Trafford
1
|
|
Mos |
2 - 0
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Mossley
2
Bamber Bridge
0
|
0 - 4
la 10 syys, 15:00
Mossley
0
Brighouse Town
4
|
4 - 0
la 12 marras, 15:00
Mossley
4
Burscough
0
|
2 - 1
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Mossley
2
Clitheroe
1
|
0 - 1
la 15 loka, 15:00
Mossley
0
Colne
1
|
0 - 3
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Mossley
0
Colwyn Bay
3
|
3 - 4
ti 17 tammi, 19:45
Mossley
3
Droylsden
4
|
0 - 2
ti 28 maalis, 19:45
Mossley
0
Farsley Celtic
2
|
2 - 1
ma 17 huhti, 15:00
Mossley
2
Glossop North End
1
|
0 - 1
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Mossley
0
Goole AFC
1
|
1 - 4
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Mossley
1
Hyde United
4
|
2 - 2
la 13 elo, 15:00
Mossley
2
Kendal Town
2
|
0 - 1
la 11 helmi, 15:00
Mossley
0
Lancaster City
1
|
1 - 3
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Mossley
1
Ossett Albion
3
|
0 - 2
la 24 syys, 15:00
Mossley
0
Ossett Town
2
|
7 - 2
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Mossley
7
Prescot Cables
2
|
2 - 1
ti 14 helmi, 19:45
Mossley
2
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
2 - 1
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Mossley
2
Ramsbottom United
1
|
0 - 2
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Mossley
0
Scarborough Athletic
2
|
0 - 1
la 27 elo, 15:00
Mossley
0
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
1 - 4
la 22 loka, 15:00
Mossley
1
Trafford
4
|
|
Oss |
1 - 4
la 27 elo, 15:00
Ossett Albion
1
Bamber Bridge
4
|
0 - 4
ti 14 maalis, 19:45
Ossett Albion
0
Brighouse Town
4
|
4 - 0
ma 17 huhti, 15:00
Ossett Albion
4
Burscough
0
|
2 - 2
la 13 elo, 15:00
Ossett Albion
2
Clitheroe
2
|
0 - 1
la 10 syys, 15:00
Ossett Albion
0
Colne
1
|
3 - 1
la 4 maalis, 15:00
Ossett Albion
3
Colwyn Bay
1
|
0 - 4
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Ossett Albion
0
Droylsden
4
|
0 - 0
ti 13 joulu, 19:45
Ossett Albion
0
Farsley Celtic
0
|
2 - 1
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Ossett Albion
2
Glossop North End
1
|
1 - 2
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Ossett Albion
1
Goole AFC
2
|
0 - 3
la 25 maalis, 15:00
Ossett Albion
0
Hyde United
3
|
2 - 4
la 1 loka, 15:00
Ossett Albion
2
Kendal Town
4
|
0 - 1
la 24 syys, 15:00
Ossett Albion
0
Lancaster City
1
|
2 - 1
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Ossett Albion
2
Mossley
1
|
1 - 0
ma 2 tammi, 15:00
Ossett Albion
1
Ossett Town
0
|
3 - 0
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Ossett Albion
3
Prescot Cables
0
|
2 - 0
la 22 loka, 15:00
Ossett Albion
2
Radcliffe Borough
0
|
0 - 4
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Ossett Albion
0
Ramsbottom United
4
|
0 - 1
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Ossett Albion
0
Scarborough Athletic
1
|
2 - 5
la 12 marras, 15:00
Ossett Albion
2
Tadcaster Albion
5
|
0 - 6
la 19 marras, 15:00
Ossett Albion
0
Trafford
6
|
|
Oss |
2 - 0
la 5 marras, 15:00
Ossett Town
2
Bamber Bridge
0
|
4 - 2
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Ossett Town
4
Brighouse Town
2
|
3 - 0
ti 8 marras, 20:15
Ossett Town
3
Burscough
0
|
1 - 2
la 15 loka, 15:00
Ossett Town
1
Clitheroe
2
|
1 - 2
la 14 tammi, 15:00
Ossett Town
1
Colne
2
|
1 - 0
la 18 maalis, 15:00
Ossett Town
1
Colwyn Bay
0
|
1 - 3
la 26 marras, 15:00
Ossett Town
1
Droylsden
3
|
3 - 2
ma 26 joulu, 15:00
Ossett Town
3
Farsley Celtic
2
|
1 - 0
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Ossett Town
1
Glossop North End
0
|
0 - 2
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Ossett Town
0
Goole AFC
2
|
1 - 1
la 29 loka, 15:00
Ossett Town
1
Hyde United
1
|
2 - 0
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Ossett Town
2
Kendal Town
0
|
1 - 3
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Ossett Town
1
Lancaster City
3
|
1 - 0
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Ossett Town
1
Mossley
0
|
0 - 2
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Ossett Town
0
Ossett Albion
2
|
3 - 1
la 15 huhti, 15:00
Ossett Town
3
Prescot Cables
1
|
1 - 1
ti 28 maalis, 19:45
Ossett Town
1
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
1 - 1
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Ossett Town
1
Ramsbottom United
1
|
4 - 2
ti 1 marras, 19:45
Ossett Town
4
Scarborough Athletic
2
|
3 - 1
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Ossett Town
3
Tadcaster Albion
1
|
1 - 1
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Ossett Town
1
Trafford
1
|
|
Pre |
1 - 1
ma 17 huhti, 15:00
Prescot Cables
1
Bamber Bridge
1
|
0 - 0
la 15 loka, 15:00
Prescot Cables
0
Brighouse Town
0
|
4 - 0
ti 4 huhti, 19:45
Prescot Cables
4
Burscough
0
|
2 - 2
la 12 marras, 15:00
Prescot Cables
2
Clitheroe
2
|
3 - 2
la 11 helmi, 15:00
Prescot Cables
3
Colne
2
|
0 - 1
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Prescot Cables
0
Colwyn Bay
1
|
0 - 0
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Prescot Cables
0
Droylsden
0
|
0 - 3
la 22 loka, 15:00
Prescot Cables
0
Farsley Celtic
3
|
7 - 2
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Prescot Cables
7
Glossop North End
2
|
2 - 2
la 25 maalis, 15:00
Prescot Cables
2
Goole AFC
2
|
0 - 4
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Prescot Cables
0
Hyde United
4
|
1 - 1
la 4 maalis, 15:00
Prescot Cables
1
Kendal Town
1
|
2 - 0
ti 11 huhti, 19:45
Prescot Cables
2
Lancaster City
0
|
0 - 5
la 17 syys, 15:00
Prescot Cables
0
Mossley
5
|
5 - 0
la 14 tammi, 15:00
Prescot Cables
5
Ossett Albion
0
|
2 - 0
la 13 elo, 15:00
Prescot Cables
2
Ossett Town
0
|
1 - 1
la 27 elo, 15:00
Prescot Cables
1
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
2 - 4
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Prescot Cables
2
Ramsbottom United
4
|
0 - 2
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Prescot Cables
0
Scarborough Athletic
2
|
1 - 0
la 19 marras, 15:00
Prescot Cables
1
Tadcaster Albion
0
|
2 - 0
ti 21 helmi, 19:45
Prescot Cables
2
Trafford
0
|
|
Rad |
1 - 0
ti 25 loka, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
1
Bamber Bridge
0
|
0 - 3
la 15 huhti, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
0
Brighouse Town
3
|
0 - 1
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
0
Burscough
1
|
0 - 1
la 11 helmi, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
0
Clitheroe
1
|
1 - 3
ti 22 marras, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
1
Colne
3
|
3 - 0
ti 11 huhti, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
3
Colwyn Bay
0
|
1 - 2
la 5 marras, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
1
Droylsden
2
|
0 - 5
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
0
Farsley Celtic
5
|
1 - 2
ti 7 maalis, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
1
Glossop North End
2
|
5 - 1
la 15 loka, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
5
Goole AFC
1
|
4 - 0
ti 1 marras, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
4
Hyde United
0
|
3 - 1
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
3
Kendal Town
1
|
0 - 3
la 25 maalis, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
0
Lancaster City
3
|
3 - 4
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
3
Mossley
4
|
2 - 1
ti 21 maalis, 19:45
Radcliffe Borough
2
Ossett Albion
1
|
0 - 4
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
0
Ossett Town
4
|
1 - 5
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
1
Prescot Cables
5
|
2 - 1
ma 26 joulu, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
2
Ramsbottom United
1
|
2 - 3
la 17 syys, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
2
Scarborough Athletic
3
|
2 - 3
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
2
Tadcaster Albion
3
|
2 - 0
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Radcliffe Borough
2
Trafford
0
|
|
Ram |
1 - 0
la 14 tammi, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
1
Bamber Bridge
0
|
2 - 0
la 11 helmi, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2
Brighouse Town
0
|
2 - 2
pe 26 elo, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
2
Burscough
2
|
3 - 4
ti 21 helmi, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
3
Clitheroe
4
|
0 - 3
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
0
Colne
3
|
1 - 3
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
1
Colwyn Bay
3
|
3 - 2
la 3 syys, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
3
Droylsden
2
|
0 - 7
ti 7 maalis, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
0
Farsley Celtic
7
|
2 - 2
la 10 syys, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2
Glossop North End
2
|
3 - 1
la 13 elo, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
3
Goole AFC
1
|
1 - 3
ti 14 maalis, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
1
Hyde United
3
|
1 - 0
pe 30 joulu, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
1
Kendal Town
0
|
1 - 0
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
1
Lancaster City
0
|
4 - 2
la 5 marras, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
4
Mossley
2
|
2 - 1
la 15 loka, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2
Ossett Albion
1
|
0 - 5
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
0
Ossett Town
5
|
1 - 1
la 24 syys, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
1
Prescot Cables
1
|
4 - 0
ma 17 huhti, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
4
Radcliffe Borough
0
|
0 - 4
ti 28 maalis, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
0
Scarborough Athletic
4
|
3 - 3
ti 1 marras, 19:45
Ramsbottom United
3
Tadcaster Albion
3
|
0 - 2
la 25 maalis, 15:00
Ramsbottom United
0
Trafford
2
|
|
Sca |
0 - 0
la 13 elo, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
0
Bamber Bridge
0
|
0 - 1
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Scarborough Athletic
0
Brighouse Town
1
|
5 - 0
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
5
Burscough
0
|
1 - 0
la 29 loka, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Clitheroe
0
|
1 - 0
la 24 syys, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Colne
0
|
1 - 0
la 27 elo, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Colwyn Bay
0
|
3 - 1
la 12 marras, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
3
Droylsden
1
|
1 - 4
ti 7 helmi, 19:45
Scarborough Athletic
1
Farsley Celtic
4
|
1 - 0
la 25 maalis, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Glossop North End
0
|
2 - 0
ma 2 tammi, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
2
Goole AFC
0
|
3 - 2
la 15 loka, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
3
Hyde United
2
|
1 - 0
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Kendal Town
0
|
1 - 3
la 14 tammi, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Lancaster City
3
|
8 - 0
la 19 marras, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
8
Mossley
0
|
2 - 1
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
2
Ossett Albion
1
|
0 - 0
ti 21 helmi, 19:45
Scarborough Athletic
0
Ossett Town
0
|
4 - 1
la 10 syys, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
4
Prescot Cables
1
|
1 - 3
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Radcliffe Borough
3
|
3 - 2
la 22 loka, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
3
Ramsbottom United
2
|
1 - 0
ma 17 huhti, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Tadcaster Albion
0
|
1 - 1
la 4 maalis, 15:00
Scarborough Athletic
1
Trafford
1
|
|
Tad |
2 - 1
la 11 helmi, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
2
Bamber Bridge
1
|
1 - 1
la 26 marras, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1
Brighouse Town
1
|
0 - 0
la 29 loka, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
0
Burscough
0
|
1 - 0
la 10 syys, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1
Clitheroe
0
|
1 - 2
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1
Colne
2
|
0 - 0
la 14 tammi, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
0
Colwyn Bay
0
|
2 - 1
la 15 loka, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
2
Droylsden
1
|
0 - 0
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
0
Farsley Celtic
0
|
2 - 1
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Tadcaster Albion
2
Glossop North End
1
|
3 - 0
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
3
Goole AFC
0
|
1 - 2
la 15 huhti, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1
Hyde United
2
|
1 - 2
la 22 loka, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1
Kendal Town
2
|
1 - 2
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
1
Lancaster City
2
|
2 - 3
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
2
Mossley
3
|
3 - 0
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Tadcaster Albion
3
Ossett Albion
0
|
0 - 1
ti 22 marras, 20:45
Tadcaster Albion
0
Ossett Town
1
|
2 - 2
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
2
Prescot Cables
2
|
2 - 1
la 24 syys, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
2
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
0 - 1
la 4 maalis, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
0
Ramsbottom United
1
|
2 - 3
ma 26 joulu, 15:00
Tadcaster Albion
2
Scarborough Athletic
3
|
4 - 3
ti 21 maalis, 19:45
Tadcaster Albion
4
Trafford
3
|
|
Tra |
0 - 3
la 15 loka, 15:00
Trafford
0
Bamber Bridge
3
|
1 - 1
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Trafford
1
Brighouse Town
1
|
4 - 0
la 13 elo, 15:00
Trafford
4
Burscough
0
|
2 - 2
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Trafford
2
Clitheroe
2
|
2 - 0
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
Trafford
2
Colne
0
|
2 - 1
ma 17 huhti, 15:00
Trafford
2
Colwyn Bay
1
|
1 - 1
la 14 tammi, 15:00
Trafford
1
Droylsden
1
|
1 - 0
la 10 syys, 15:00
Trafford
1
Farsley Celtic
0
|
0 - 1
ti 7 helmi, 19:45
Trafford
0
Glossop North End
1
|
6 - 0
la 24 syys, 15:00
Trafford
6
Goole AFC
0
|
1 - 1
la 11 helmi, 15:00
Trafford
1
Hyde United
1
|
2 - 2
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Trafford
2
Kendal Town
2
|
1 - 4
ti 27 syys, 19:45
Trafford
1
Lancaster City
4
|
1 - 1
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Trafford
1
Mossley
1
|
0 - 1
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Trafford
0
Ossett Albion
1
|
2 - 3
la 27 elo, 15:00
Trafford
2
Ossett Town
3
|
5 - 1
ti 1 marras, 19:45
Trafford
5
Prescot Cables
1
|
2 - 1
ma 2 tammi, 15:00
Trafford
2
Radcliffe Borough
1
|
2 - 2
la 18 maalis, 15:00
Trafford
2
Ramsbottom United
2
|
0 - 0
la 5 marras, 15:00
Trafford
0
Scarborough Athletic
0
|
3 - 1
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Trafford
3
Tadcaster Albion
1
|